5Pcs/Lot,SMA a LC/UPC+a ST/UPC,MM(62.5/125) Duplex 30M,Ceramic Ferrule,PVC Jacket,3.0 mm SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Jumper

5Pcs/Lot,SMA a LC/UPC+a ST/UPC,MM(62.5/125) Duplex 30M,Ceramic Ferrule,PVC Jacket,3.0 mm SMA Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Fiber Jumper
  • Продавецjmnews.us
  • Список ценUS $147.00piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $147.00piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,1 (531)

Oписание продукта